Shae Anderson
|
Monticello, Minn. / Monticello |
Sr. |
Pole Vault/Sprints/Jumps |
|
Lindsay Bangs
|
Owatonna, Minn. / Owatonna |
Jr. |
Sprints/High Jump |
Psychology |
Grace Banse
|
Mankato, Minn. / Mankato West |
So. |
Throws |
Exercise Physiology |
Erin Beer
|
Roseville, Minn. / Roseville Area |
Sr. |
Hurdles/High Jump |
|
Kelley Brennan
|
Shakopee, Minn. / Shakopee |
Jr. |
Throws |
Health and Physical Education |
Jenna Bunker
|
Delano, Minn. / Delano |
Jr. |
Pole Vault |
Communication Studies |
Kate Carlson
|
Inver Grove Heights, Minn. / Simley |
Jr. |
Sprints |
Exercise Physiology |
Lakesha Carter
|
Lake Crystal, Minn. / Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial |
Jr. |
Throws |
Nursing |
Emily Dehn
|
De Pere, Wis. / De Pere |
Fy. |
Mid-Distance |
Biology |
Amelia Dewberry
|
Eden Prairie, Minn. / Eden Prairie |
Fy. |
Mid-Distance |
Environmental Studies |
Grace Dlouhy
|
Saint Peter, Minn. / Saint Peter |
Fy. |
Sprints |
Nursing |
Olivia Duncan
|
Savage, Minn. / Prior Lake |
Fy. |
Throws |
Exercise Physiology |
Camille Finney
|
/ |
Fy. |
Pole Vault |
|
Isabel Fynboh
|
Morris, Minn. / Morris Area |
So. |
Sprints/Mid-Distance |
Business Management |
Megan Geraets
|
Mankato, Minn. / Mankato East |
Jr. |
Sprints/Long Jump |
Chemistry and Chemistry Teaching |
Alli Graff
|
Northfield, Minn. / Northfield |
Jr. |
Pole Vault |
Business Management |
Caylee Greeder
|
Mahotmedi, Minn. / Mahtomedi |
Sr. |
Jumps |
Exercise Physiology |
Gabby Gromacki
|
Burnsville, Minn. / Burnsville |
So. |
Throws |
Management, Health and Physical Education |
Lili Guy
|
Glendale Heights, Ill. / Glenbard North |
Jr. |
Jumps |
|
Elsey Hagen
|
Starbuck, Minn. / Minnewaska |
Fy. |
Distance |
Environmental Studies |
Sydney Hagen
|
Starbuck, Minn. / Minnewaska |
Jr. |
Distance |
Mathematics and Math Teaching |
Syd Hauger
|
Springfield, Minn. / Springfield |
Sr. |
Sprints |
Nursing |
Rebecca Hoffman
|
Grand Meadow, Minn. / Grand Meadow |
Fy. |
Throws |
Psychology |
Makenna Huetten
|
Eagan, Minn. / Eastview |
Jr. |
Hurdles |
Mathematics and Math Teaching |
Jensi Jensen
|
Brookings, S.D. / Brookings |
So. |
Sprints |
Mathematics |
Alli Joerger
|
Aberdeen, S.D. / Central |
Jr. |
Sprints/Jumps |
Psychology |
Summer Kaeppe
|
Cottage Grove, Minn. / Visitation |
So. |
Sprints |
|
Madi Kes
|
Jordan, Minn. / Jordan |
Sr. |
Jumps |
Environmental Studies |
Anna Lacy
|
Silver Lake, Minn. / Chanhassen |
Fy. |
Sprints |
Health and Physical Education |
Maura Lamberty
|
Morris, Minn. / Morris Area |
Fy. |
Throws |
Elementary Education |
Emelia Laryea
|
/ Columbia Heights |
Sr. |
Sprints/Jumps |
|
Maddox Lee
|
Hugo, Minn. / Lakes International Language Academy |
So. |
Springs/Jumps |
Physics |
Hope Lesher
|
/ |
Fy. |
Hurdles |
Biology |
Frances Lindgren
|
Minnetonka, Minn. / Minnetonka |
Fy. |
Mid-Distance |
Spanish and History |
Reegan Lindholm
|
Owatonna, Minn. / Owatonna |
Fy. |
Mid-Distance |
Exercise Physiology |
Sarrah Lindner
|
Rochester, Minn. / Century |
So. |
Sprints/Long Jump/Triple Jump |
Biology |
Molly Liston
|
Richfield, Minn. / The Blake School |
So. |
Mid-Distance/Distance |
Nursing |
Jensen Luehrs
|
Champlin, Minn. / Champlin Park |
Sr. |
Jumps/Throws |
Psychology |
McKenzie Luetmer
|
Glenwood, Minn. / Minnewaska Area |
Fy. |
Sprints/Mid-Distance |
Undecided |
Aubrey Mair
|
Waconia, Minn. / Waconia |
Jr. |
Mid-Distance |
Exercise Physiology |
Danielle Miller
|
Waconia, Minn. / Waconia |
Sr. |
Sprints/Hurdles |
Exercise Physiology |
Mackenzie Murphy
|
Belle Plaine, Minn. / Belle Plaine |
Fy. |
Mid-Distance |
|
Nicole Nelson
|
Canton, S.D. / Canton |
Sr. |
Throws |
Nursing |
Anna Omdal
|
Minneapolis, Minn. / Washburn |
Jr. |
Mid-Distance |
|
Eleanor Osmond
|
St. Paul, Minn. / Highland Park |
Fy. |
Mid-Distance |
|
Katie Petersen
|
Saint Peter, Minn. / Saint Peter |
Jr. |
Sprints/Jumps/Throws |
Business Management |
Ally Rakow
|
Bloomington, Minn. / Bloomington Jefferson |
Sr. |
Sprints/High Jump |
Business Management |
Lauren Rocheford
|
Inver Grove Heights, Minn. / Eagan |
So. |
Sprints/Hurdles |
Exercise Physiology |
Claire Schoenfield
|
Mundelein, Ill. / Mundelein |
Sr. |
Distance |
Elementary Education |
Lillian Selberg
|
Minneapolis, Minn. / Minneapolis Washburn |
Jr. |
Sprints/Jumps |
Exercise Physiology |
Chelsea Stahl
|
Stillwater, Minn. / Stillwater Area |
Fy. |
Hurdles |
Communications |
Laura Sunnarborg
|
Minnetrista, Minn. / Mound Westonka |
Fy. |
Distance |
Political Science and Environmental Studies |
Lauren Tillman
|
Maple Grove, Minn. / Maple Grove |
Sr. |
Mid-Distance |
English, Environmental Studies, and Geography |
Lizzy Tschida
|
Minneapolis, Minn. / Roseville Area |
Fy. |
Pole Vault |
Political Science and Economics |
Evelyn Villalobos
|
Crystal, Minn. / Robbinsdale Cooper |
Sr. |
Distance |
Elementary Education |
Abby Vizenor
|
Jordan, Minn. / Jordan |
Jr. |
Distance |
|
Veronica Wahman
|
Duluth, Minn. / Duluth East |
Fy. |
Distance |
English |
Zoe Walker
|
Moorhead, Minn. / Moorhead |
Jr. |
Pole Vault/Jumps |
|
Kailyn Walukas
|
Eau Claire, Wis. / Vita Beata Classical Academy |
Jr. |
Distance |
Mathematics |