|
Logan Braley
|
|
- |
So. |
Elk River, Minn. / Elk River |
|
Aiden Carlson
|
|
- |
Fy. |
Moorhead, Minn. / Moorhead |
|
Jack Christoferson
|
|
- |
So. |
Sauk Rapids, Minn. / Sauk Rapids-Rice |
|
Brendan Collins
|
|
- |
Fy. |
Plymouth, Minn. / Osseo |
|
Kade Copple
|
|
- |
Sr. |
Waukee, Iowa / Valley |
|
Jonathan Cordano
|
|
- |
Jr. |
Saint Paul, Minn. / Saint Paul Central |
|
Logan Cyr
|
|
- |
Fy. |
Maple Grove, Minn. / Maple Grove |
|
Trygg Hemstad
|
|
- |
Fy. |
International Falls, Minn. / International Falls |
|
Nyden Hill
|
|
- |
Jr. |
Conway, Ark. / Conway |
|
Alex Hoff
|
|
- |
So. |
Rosemount, Minn. / Rosemount |
|
Andrew Jensen
|
|
- |
Sr. |
Wyoming, Minn. / Forest Lake High |
|
Alex Johnson
|
|
- |
Jr. |
Bloomington, Minn. / Bloomington Jefferson |
|
Tyler Kauffman
|
|
- |
Fy. |
Bloomington, Minn. / John F. Kennedy |
|
Ben Kell
|
|
- |
Fy. |
Minneapolis, Minn. / Southwest |
|
Ryan Lester
|
|
- |
Jr. |
Hastings, Minn. / Hastings |
|
Matt Lillejord
|
|
- |
Fy. |
Eden Prairie, Minn. / Eden Prairie |
|
James Lund
|
|
- |
Fy. |
Excelsior, Minn. / Minnetonka |
|
Bryce Malecha
|
|
- |
Sr. |
Northfield, Minn. / Northfield |
|
Jacob Metzger
|
|
- |
Jr. |
Eagle River, Alaska / Eagle River |
|
John Moran
|
|
- |
So. |
Saint Cloud, Minn. / Sauk Rapids-Rice |
|
Graham Muench
|
|
- |
Fy. |
Chanhassen, Minn. / Minnetonka |
|
Peyton Richardson
|
|
- |
Sr. |
Crystal Lake, Ill. / Prairie Ridge |
|
Joseph Ricker
|
|
- |
Jr. |
Saint Paul, Minn. / Saint Paul Central |
|
Braden Ripken
|
|
- |
Fy. |
Blaine, Minn. / Spring Lake Park |
|
Kieran Ripken
|
|
- |
Sr. |
Blaine, Minn. / Spring Lake Park |
|
Theodore Rossow
|
|
- |
Sr. |
South Saint Paul, Minn. / South Saint Paul |
|
Jon Rowan
|
|
- |
Fy. |
South St. Paul, Minn. / South St. Paul |
|
Cole Sarkinen
|
|
- |
Fy. |
St. Michael, Minn. / STMA |
|
Will Sarkinen
|
|
- |
So. |
Saint Micheal, Minn. / Saint Michel-Albertville |
|
Logan Schindler
|
|
- |
Sr. |
Burnsville, Minn. / Apple Valley |
|
Aiden Shermak
|
|
- |
Fy. |
Bloomington, Minn. / Jefferson |
|
Teddy Solensky
|
|
- |
Fy. |
Jamestown, N.D. / Jamestown |
|
Matt Strom
|
|
- |
Sr. |
Rochester, Minn. / Century |
|
Tyler Teichmiller
|
|
- |
Sr. |
Woodruff, Wis. / Lakeland Union High |
|
Landon Vaupel
|
|
- |
Fy. |
Shakopee, Minn. / Shakopee |
|
Brandon Wilcek
|
|
- |
So. |
Farmington, Minn. / Farmington |